General Donations

Funds donated to the General Purposes of the Society are used to support our ongoing work. These funds are not allocated to a specific purpose, but are used to support infrastructure, Society development and special projects. A portion of the Sustaining Membership program donations are allocated to this purpose.

General Donors 2017
M.E. Alexander
Jay Anderson
Ron Armstrong
Peter H. Ashenhurst
J. Randy Attwood
Raymond Auclair
Denise Ballentine
Stephen Bedingfield
William Bell
Matthias Benfey
Brent Borland
David Bourgeois
Thorkell Brandson
Eric Briggs
James Bulmer
Michael Burdett
Beverley Burns
Stephen Cameron
Paul Campbell
Steve Capling
David Wm. Carter
Marshall Chasin
Roland Chiasson
David Chisholm
Chris Clayton
David Cleary
Gary Collins
Bryon Czarnik
Anita David
Francis Dawson
Roland G. Dechesne
Lisa Di Veto
A. Dibben
Gay Docherty
Randy Dodge
Mark Downing
Phil Dubois
John Dudych
James Edgar
Dr. Dale Ellis
Jennifer Erickson
Joyce Feinberg
Tod Fennell
Doug Fisher
Al Fishler
Robyn Foret
Donald N. Funston
Dr. Christopher Gainor
Dr. Glyn George
Mark Gerwlivch
Lauren Graham
David J. Gray
Denis J. Grey
Yvan Guay
Donald A. Haley
Ian Halliday
Searle Hartman
Louis Henken
Ruth Hicks
Alan Hindle
Allan Hogenson
Dr. Douglas P. Hube
John Huschilt
Wendy Hutcheon
R. Garth Hutchinson
David Illig
Gary Irwin
Rockney Jacobsen
Norman Jeffery
Glenn Johanson
Robert Johnston
Fintan S Kennedy
Marilyn Klingspon
Julia Knight
Renata Koziol
Gisele La Roche
Richard J. Lacelle
Dr. James G Laframboise
Calvin Lambie
Reinhard Langos
Robert James Lawrence
Shawn Lee
Philip C. Lobo
Brian Lucas
Harvey MacDonald
Bruce Machaffie
Don MacKeracher
Jacek W. Malinowski
Frederick D. Marlett
Neil L. Maxwell
Patrick McDonald
Alan McKeown
Ara Melkonian
Douglas Monk
R. Allan Moore
Pranab K. Mukherjee
Henry G. Neil
James L. Olsen
Maia M. Nenkova
Robert Selby Nichols
Asbjorn Olsen
James L. Olsen
Paul Parent
Evans Paschal
George Pasut
Ebrahim Patel
Dr. John Percy
Michal Pomeroy
Stephen John Reistetter
Guy Ridgway
Richard Robert
Betty R. Robinson
David Robinson
Patrick D. Rooke
Randall G. Rude
Matthew Sams
Patrick Saxton
Donald Scarlett
Charles Schaeffer
Milton C. Schenk
Wayne Schlapkohl
Richard Schmude, Jr.
Peter R. Schreibmaier
Laurence J. Segil
Bud Skinner
Jason C. Sokolosky
Paul Soron
Ron Steele
Shannon Christine Stephens
Tom Stevens
Daniel E. Stevens
Michael Suchocki
Denise Thomson
Iain Thomson
Dr. Howard Trottier
James C. Turner
Dr. David Turner
Dr. Kurt Warncke
Roderick Ernest Wasylishen
Paul A. Wefers Bettink
Charles White
Robert S. Wilson
Robert Wolfe
Ken Young
Author: 
admin
Last modified: 
Friday, January 5, 2018 - 1:48pm